0. ITTI-TOTTI. Kirjan tegii - Ol'ga Žukova.



1. Tijaine (Irina Mironova, Kaleig)



2. Koki, kala (Makar Melejev, Petroskoi)



3. Edenoi (Taisia Meškova, Kvarcitnii)



4. Variš (Angelina Čirkova, Petroskoi)



5. Top-top (Valeria Sotnikova, Petroskoi)



6. Sormiden vänd (Arina Koz'uk, Petroskoi)



7. Kondi, sinä händatoi (Sofja Vasiljeva, Kvarcitnii)



8. Läksi kana irdale (Zahar Korkin, Petroskoi)



9. Homendesel pestes (Jekaterina Aprodu, Petroskoi)



10. Södes (Andrei Žukov, Petroskoi)



11. Irdale lähttes (Darja Bošakova, Šoutjärv')



12. Pordhidme libudes (Darja Petrova, Šoutjärv')



13. Lapsen huššutades (Adelia Lebedeva, Kaleig)



14. Lapsen hüppitades (Daniil Balandin, Petroskoi)



15. Uinotades (Kirill Gapanovič, Kvarcitnii)



16. Pajo, pajo, pajoine (Arina Koz'uk, Petroskoi)



17. Bajutan i tututan (Alina Laidus, Petroskoi)



18. Uinda, uinda, magada (Valeria Smirnova, Šoutjärv')



19. Nouze, päiväine (Kirill Gapanovič, Kvarcitnii)



20. Ozutagam (Maria Mironova, Kaleig)



21. Tutu-lutu (Daniil Balandin, Petroskoi)



22. Linduine (Valeria Smirnova, Šoutjärv')



23. Üks', kaks' (Viktoria Vas'kina, Kvarcitnii)



24. Sanugam sarnoid (Gleb Fomin, Petroskoi)



25. Kisoi-kasoi (Jevgenii Fotejev, Kaleig)



26. Itti-totti (Andrei Žukov, Petroskoi)



27. Kičkei, vičkei (Gleb Fomin, Petroskoi)



28. Üks' ülähäine (Alina Laidus, Petroskoi)



29. Vedam verkon (Jelizaveta Vorotnikova, Šoutjärv')



30. Ukoine da akaine (Marionella Moreva, Kvarcitnii)



31. Joksen, joksen randadme (Ales'a Anušenkova, Šoutjärv')



32. Närituz (Marianna Saveljeva, Kaleig)



33. Läksin minä Kikoilaha (Jevgenii Fotejev, Kaleig)



34. Koza hüppähti t'osale (Tatjana Martjanova, Petroskoi)



35. Kiska-kažine (Tatjana Martjanova, Petroskoi)



36. Korčin-Morčin (Gleb Fomin, Petroskoi)



37. Mänin Mäkejale (Jevgenii Fotejev, Kaleig)



KÄTTEPAJOD. ITTI-TOTTI-audiokirj. Lugeba A.Koz'uk, A.Laidus, V.Smirnova, K.Gapanovič



LUGETIŠED. ITTI-TOTTI-audiokirj. Lugeba A.Žukov, V.Vaskina, A.Laidus, G.Fomin



RUNOIŽED 1. ITTI-TOTTI. Lugeba I.Mironova, M.Melejev, T.Meškova, A.Čirkova, S.Vasiljeva, Z.Korkin, V.Smirnova



RUNOIŽED 2. ITTI-TOTTI. Lugeba V.Sotnikova, J.Aprodu, A.Žukov, A.Lebedeva, D.Bošakova, D.Petrova, D.Balandin, K.Gapanovič, M.Moreva



RUNOSARNAIŽED 1. ITTI-TOTTI. Lugeb A.Anušenkova



RUNOSARNAIŽED 2. ITTI-TOTTI. Lugeba J.Fotejev, G.Fomin, M.Saveljeva



RUNOSARNAIŽED 3. ITTI-TOTTI. Lugeba G.Fomin, T.Martjanova, D.Balandin



RUNOSARNAIŽED 4. TTI-TOTTI. Lugeba J.Fotejev, T.Martjanova



VÄNDOD 1. ITTI-TOTTI. Lugeba A.Koz'uk, M.Mironova, J.Vorotnikova